FMNC 2020 SAP SQUADS

November 8th, 2019

FMNC is pleased to advise the following players have been selected for the 2020 SAP squads.  Congratulations to all those who trialled.

 

U9’s North

Caylum

Appleyard

Geordie

Baird

Noah

Colefax

Max

Dargan

Leavi

Deans

Spencer

Galafassi-Barnes

Eli

Gardner

Mitchell

Hagenbach

Noah

Harris

Harrison

Hoade

Cruz

Kawaguchi

Taj

 Cruz Lakin

Hunter

Noble

Flynn

Pociask

Jaxon

Radford

Charlie

Stewart

Ashton

Swaine

 

U10’s North

Sonnie

Chippendale

Aaron

Cotovich

William

Hancox

Max

Jordan

Robbie

Lavis

Frederick

Mangan

Ben

Oakeshott

Cooper

Rowsell

Oliver

Tamblyn

Lachlan

Walters

 

U11’s North

Charlie

Cameron

Harmoni-Rose

Clark

Blaze

Colthorpe

Joseph

Fede

Patrick

Green

Quinn

Hancock

Hudson

Lee

Jhett

Moore

Toby

Newell

James

Owen

Noah

Pociask

Riley

Robinson

Cruz

Tate-Whalley

 

U12’s North

Ashley

Bell

Hudson

Bell

Zora

Boskovski

Grace

Davies

Romone

Dunlop

Jarvis

Lineham

Zac

Lovett

Daniel

Mercer

Jamie

Merrick

Angus

Oakeshott

Caleb

Sajko

 

U13’s Girls

Brianna

Bailey

Sophia

Blomgren

Chloe

Buddle

Evie

Gill

Jonnie-Bree

Gore

Adelina

Johnson

Isabel

Jordan

Alanah

Logan-Pye

Torie

Matthews

Laura

Partlett

Kallee

Rutledge

Ella

Saul

Kodie

Ward

 

U10’s South

Arlie

Atchison

Carter

Cox

Sebastian

Hickson

Jett

Jewell

Tao

Masterantonio

Max

Morgan

Darcy

Scott

Jaspa

Smith

Dylan

Stark

Zac

Wolfenden

 

U11’s South

Izaiah

Amato

Maxim

Ceccato

Billy

Combe

Matthew

Combe

Mitchell

Cougle

Kit

Harper

Courtney

Judd

William

Kauter

Brock

Scott

Nash

Syron

Evan

Thomas

Wade

Williams

 

U12’s South

Wil

Arandale

Joshua

Cross

Julian

Jackson

Marissa

Masterantonio

Sione

Masterantonio

Phanu

Pritchard

Noah

Rodger

Kalani

Ryan

Koby

Salt

James

Semmens

Cooper

Tonks

Mitchell

Wolfenden

Related Topics:

More News

FMNC News

Northern NSW Football conduct Australia Cup sixth and seventh preliminary round draws
Northern NSW Football conducted its Australia Cup sixth and seventh preliminary… [more]
2022 National Volunteer Week Profile – Rosebud a labour of love for Conquest
On Saturday mornings, Kerry Conquest makes her way down to Adamstown Oval… [more]
NNSWF welcomes commitments ahead of 2022 Federal election
Northern NSW Football has welcomed 10 commitments made to its clubs across the… [more]

Around The Clubs

Shoosh for Kids returns for 2022
Shoosh for Kids is back in 2022 and the message is clear – if you… [more]
Inaugural NNSWF Community State Youth Championships launched
It will be Member Zone v Member Zone when the best community footballers take… [more]
Northern NSW Football announce 2022 special rounds
Northern NSW Football have announced the dates of its special rounds for 2022…. [more]

MORE NEWS (click for all news articles)

NNSWF_2017_Shield_Ncle Perm_Community Football_v2-01

NNSWF_2017_Shield_Ncle Perm_Community Football_v2-01

Major Sponsors